Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:00 AM - Friday Films - You've Got Mail
1:00 PM - Stamping Crafts
2:00 PM - ESL: Let's Talk
3:45 PM - Tai Chi
10:00 AM - Saturday STEAM: Bag Monsters
11:00 AM - Pups 'n Pages
1:00 PM - Art Class for Kids K-6th grade - Ms. Erna presents, Meet the Masters!
9:30 AM - Baby Story Time
10:00 AM - NOPL Knitters at N. Syracuse
10:00 AM - Zumba Gold Seated
10:30 AM - Story Time and Play Time
11:30 AM - Special Needs Gaming
3:00 PM - Spark!
5:45 PM - Inspired Reads Book Group
6:30 PM - North Syracuse Book Discussion Group
7:00 PM - Meditation
10:00 AM - Toddler Story Time
10:00 AM - Watercolor & Acrylic Painting Group
10:30 AM - NOPL Knitters
11:00 AM - Preschool Story Time
3:00 PM - Spark!
4:15 PM - Lego Club
5:00 PM - Card Making Workshop
6:00 PM - Card Making with Lucy's Creative Makers
10:00 AM - Adult Coloring
10:00 AM - Story Time with Miss Sarah (Birth-3)
10:00 AM - Toddler Story Time
11:00 AM - Preschool Story Time
3:30 PM - Girls Who Code
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board Meeting
6:00 PM - Teen Anime Night
11:00 AM - Legacy Writers
11:00 AM - Story Time with Miss Sarah (3-5)
1:00 PM - Tech Help
3:00 PM - Spark!
5:30 PM - NOPL Knitters at Night
6:00 PM - Young Writers
6:30 PM - Girl Scouts
10:00 AM - Friday Films - Sixteen Candles
1:00 PM - Stamping Crafts
2:00 PM - ESL: Let's Talk
9:30 AM - Cicero Friends Book & Bake Sale
11:00 AM - Pups 'n Pages
1:00 PM - Art Class for Kids K-6th grade - Ms. Erna presents, Meet the Masters!
9:30 AM - Baby Story Time
10:00 AM - NOPL Knitters at N. Syracuse
10:00 AM - Zumba Gold Seated
10:30 AM - Story Time and Play Time
11:30 AM - Special Needs Gaming
5:45 PM - Inspired Reads Book Group
6:00 PM - Lawyers in the Library
7:00 PM - Meditation
10:00 AM - Toddler Story Time
10:00 AM - Watercolor & Acrylic Painting Group
10:30 AM - NOPL Knitters
11:00 AM - Preschool Story Time
3:00 PM - Spark!
4:00 PM - Teen Book Club
4:15 PM - Lego Club
6:30 PM - Winter Craft Drop In
10:00 AM - Adult Coloring
10:00 AM - Story Time with Miss Sarah (Birth-3)
10:00 AM - Toddler Story Time
11:00 AM - Preschool Story Time
3:30 PM - Girls Who Code
6:00 PM - Teen Anime Night
6:30 PM - Books to Die For Discussion Group
6:30 PM - K9 Caring Angels Therapy Dogs
6:30 PM - Lecture: "Gerrit Smith and the Abolition Movement"
6:30 PM - Town Hall Meeting
11:00 AM - Legacy Writers
11:00 AM - Story Time with Miss Sarah (3-5)
1:00 PM - Quilters
1:00 PM - Tech Help
3:00 PM - Spark!
5:30 PM - NOPL Knitters at Night
6:30 PM - Military History Lecture
6:30 PM - Teen Open Mic
10:00 AM - Friday Films - The Wedding Planner
1:00 PM - Stamping Crafts
2:00 PM - ESL: Let's Talk
3:30 PM - Teen Open Art Space
3:45 PM - Tai Chi
11:00 AM - Pups 'n Pages
1:00 PM - Art Class for Kids K-6th grade - Ms. Erna presents, Meet the Masters!
1:00 PM - Teen Trading Card Games with TCG Player
All Day - CLOSED - Presidents Day
10:00 AM - Toddler Story Time
10:00 AM - Watercolor & Acrylic Painting Group
10:30 AM - NOPL Knitters
11:00 AM - Preschool Story Time
1:00 PM - Everson Art Talks
2:00 PM - Lego Club Junior
2:00 PM - Winter Break Games & Legos
3:00 PM - Spark!
4:00 PM - Teen Henna Art
4:15 PM - Lego Club
6:30 PM - STEAM Book Club
10:00 AM - Adult Coloring
10:00 AM - Story Time with Miss Sarah (Birth-3)
10:00 AM - Toddler Story Time
11:00 AM - Preschool Story Time
1:30 PM - Quilting : A History in New York Adirondacks
2:00 PM - BubbleMania with Doug Rougeux
2:00 PM - Winter Break Games & Legos
3:30 PM - Girls Who Code
5:00 PM - Teen Crafts: Dreamcatchers
6:00 PM - Messy Art Night for Teens
6:00 PM - Teen Anime Night
11:00 AM - Legacy Writers
11:00 AM - Story Time with Miss Sarah (3-5)
1:00 PM - Stamping Crafts
1:00 PM - Tech Help
2:00 PM - Kitchen STEAM: Bread and Butter
2:00 PM - Winter Break Family Movie: Smallfoot
3:00 PM - Spark!
5:30 PM - NOPL Knitters at Night
6:00 PM - Young Writers
6:30 PM - Between the Covers: Romance Book Club
10:00 AM - Friday Films - 13 Going on 30
10:00 AM - Tape Town Session 1
2:00 PM - ESL: Let's Talk
2:00 PM - Life-Sized Games for Teens
2:00 PM - Tape Town Session 2
3:00 PM - Winter Break Games & Legos
11:00 AM - Pups 'n Pages
1:30 PM - Maker Afternoon
1:00 PM - Habitat Gardening in CNY
9:30 AM - Baby Story Time
10:00 AM - NOPL Knitters at N. Syracuse
10:30 AM - Story Time and Play Time
11:30 AM - Special Needs Gaming
4:00 PM - Teen Book Club (RESCHEDULED)
5:45 PM - Inspired Reads Book Group
6:00 PM - Lawyers in the Library
6:00 PM - Make Art with the Everson
6:30 PM - NOPL Board Meeting
7:00 PM - Meditation
10:00 AM - Toddler Story Time
10:00 AM - Watercolor & Acrylic Painting Group
10:30 AM - NOPL Knitters
11:00 AM - Preschool Story Time
3:00 PM - Spark!
4:00 PM - Teen Crafts: DIY Coasters
4:15 PM - Lego Club
6:30 PM - Brewerton Book Discussion Group
6:30 PM - Harriet Tubman Story Time
10:00 AM - Adult Coloring
10:00 AM - Story Time with Miss Sarah (Birth-3)
10:00 AM - Toddler Story Time
11:00 AM - Preschool Story Time
3:30 PM - Girls Who Code
6:00 PM - Non-Fiction Book Discussion
6:00 PM - Teen Anime Night
11:00 AM - Legacy Writers
11:00 AM - Story Time with Miss Sarah (3-5)
1:00 PM - Quilters
1:00 PM - Tech Help
3:00 PM - Spark!
5:30 PM - NOPL Knitters at Night
6:30 PM - CNY Reads Book Discussion
6:30 PM - Teen Open Mic