Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Shop Small Saturday
10:00 AM - Friday Films - The Goonies
10:00 AM - Children's Room Grand Re-Opening Celebration!
10:00 AM - Learn to Play Chess
11:00 AM - Pups 'n Pages
2:00 PM - Dog Man Drawing Party
Shop Small Saturday
9:30 AM - Baby Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
11:30 AM - Special Needs Gaming
10:00 AM - Toddler Story Time
11:00 AM - Preschool Story Time
3:00 PM - Kids Tech Time
4:00 PM - Crazy8s Math Club: Crazy Card Club
6:30 PM - STEAM Challenge: Turkey Traps
10:00 AM - Story Time with Miss Sarah (Birth-3)
10:00 AM - Toddler Story Time
11:00 AM - Preschool Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time with Miss Sarah (3-5)
3:00 PM - Kids Tech Time
10:00 AM - Friday Films - Matilda
11:00 AM - Syracuse Stage Presents: Theater for the Very Young
Shop Small Saturday
10:00 AM - Toddler Story Time
11:00 AM - Preschool Story Time
3:00 PM - Kids Tech Time
4:00 PM - Crazy8s Math Club: Daring Darts
6:00 PM - Thanksgiving Story Time
10:00 AM - Story Time with Miss Sarah (Birth-3)
10:00 AM - Toddler Story Time
11:00 AM - Preschool Story Time
6:00 PM - Card Making with Lucy's Creative Makers
6:00 PM - Pups 'n Pages
6:30 PM - Lego Club
11:00 AM - Story Time with Miss Sarah (3-5)
3:00 PM - Kids Tech Time
10:00 AM - Friday Films - Jumanji
11:00 AM - Pups 'n Pages
Shop Small Saturday
9:30 AM - Baby Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
11:30 AM - Special Needs Gaming
10:00 AM - Toddler Story Time
11:00 AM - Preschool Story Time
3:00 PM - Kids Tech Time
4:00 PM - Crazy8s Math Club: Pixel-palooza
6:30 PM - Thanksgiving Crafts
10:00 AM - Story Time with Miss Sarah (Birth-3)
10:00 AM - Toddler Story Time
11:00 AM - Preschool Story Time
5:00 PM - Central Square Middle School Art Show
6:00 PM - Non-Fiction Book Discussion
11:00 AM - Story Time with Miss Sarah (3-5)
3:00 PM - Kids Tech Time
10:00 AM - Friday Films - Hook
9:30 AM - Baby Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
11:30 AM - Special Needs Gaming
10:00 AM - Toddler Story Time
11:00 AM - Preschool Story Time
3:00 PM - Kids Tech Time
4:00 PM - Crazy8s Math Club: Toilet Paper Olympics
10:00 AM - Toddler Story Time
11:00 AM - Preschool Story Time
10:00 AM - Friday Films - Honey, I Shrunk the Kids